MONDAY JAN. 24 at 9:30 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #1 Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
HAWKS
2
THRASHERS
9
WEDNESDAY JAN. 26 at 9:45 PM
Division C.
WOLFPACK
0
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
7
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 5:30 PM
Division C.
STAMPEDE
4
ANGRY DUCKS
3
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
PIT BULLS
4
CHIEFS
5
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 7:00 PM  
Division C.
DRAGONZ
BANDITS
Southfield Sports Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 7:30 PM
Division C.
THRASHERS
1
WINGS
3
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 8:30 PM
Division C.
KINGS
5
ASAP EXPRESS
4
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 8:30 PM  
Division C.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
MOOSE
Southfield Sports Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
HAWKS
3
SHOCK
7
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 10:00 PM  
Division C.
BOMBERS
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
Southfield Sports Arena
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 9:30 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #2 Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
WINGS
7
DOGS
3
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 9:45 PM
Division C.
BANDITS
10
WARRIORS
6
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 5:30 PM
Division C.
WOLFPACK
6
MOTOR CITY FUEL
4
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
DOGS
0
SHOCK
1
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
ANGRY DUCKS
4
KINGS
5
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 7:30 PM
THRASHERS Division C.
9
BOMBERS Division C.
1
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 8:30 PM
Division C.
DRAGONZ
4
BANDITS
10
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 8:30 PM
Division C.
CHIEFS
3
ASAP EXPRESS
9
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 9:00 PM
HAWKS Division C.
3
STAMPEDE Division C.
9
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 10:00 PM
PIT BULLS Division C.
3
WINGS Division C.
1
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 9:30 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #3 Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 9:00 PM
SHOCK Division C.
7
FIGHTING FLAMIN. Division C.
4
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 9:45 PM
Division C.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
4
WOLFPACK
2
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
WINGS
3
THRASHERS
1
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 9:45 PM
Division C.
WARRIORS
2
BANDITS
8
SUNDAY FEB. 20 at 5:30 PM
STAMPEDE Division C.
2
DOGS Division C.
9
SUNDAY FEB. 20 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
KINGS
8
PIT BULLS
7
SUNDAY FEB. 20 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
WARRIORS
3
DRAGONZ
2
SUNDAY FEB. 20 at 7:30 PM
FIGHTING FLAMIN. Division C.
5
THRASHERS Division C.
8
SUNDAY FEB. 20 at 8:30 PM
Division C.
ASAP EXPRESS
7
CHIEFS
5
SUNDAY FEB. 20 at 8:30 PM
BOMBERS Division C.
1
SHOCK Division C.
4
SUNDAY FEB. 20 at 9:00 PM
ANGRY DUCKS Division C.
5
HAWKS Division C.
1
SUNDAY FEB. 20 at 10:00 PM
Division C.
WOLFPACK
5
MOOSE
1
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 9:30 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #4 Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
BOMBERS
0
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
3
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 9:45 PM
Division C.
HAWKS
0
WINGS
2
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 5:30 PM
Division C.
BANDITS
9
DRAGONZ
3
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
MOOSE
4
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
1
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
STAMPEDE
2
ASAP EXPRESS
5
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 8:00 PM
Division C.
THRASHERS
2
SHOCK
2
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 8:30 PM
Division C.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
WOLFPACK
5
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 8:30 PM
DOGS Division C.
2
PIT BULLS Division C.
2
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 9:30 PM
WINGS Division C.
7
ANGRY DUCKS Division C.
1
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 10:00 PM
Division C.
KINGS
7
CHIEFS
3
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #5 Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
MOOSE
5
BOMBERS
6
WEDNESDAY MAR. 2 at 9:45 PM
CHIEFS Division C.
3
WARRIORS Division C.
7
SUNDAY MAR. 6 at 5:30 PM
Division C.
THRASHERS
6
HAWKS
4
SUNDAY MAR. 6 at 7:00 PM
DOGS Division C.
10
ANGRY DUCKS Division C.
2
SUNDAY MAR. 6 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
WARRIORS
0
BANDITS
6
SUNDAY MAR. 6 at 8:00 PM
Division C.
PIT BULLS
4
ASAP EXPRESS
7
SUNDAY MAR. 6 at 8:30 PM
STAMPEDE Division C.
4
WINGS Division C.
1
SUNDAY MAR. 6 at 8:30 PM
Division C.
WOLFPACK
1
MOOSE
4
SUNDAY MAR. 6 at 9:30 PM
Division C.
CHIEFS
9
KINGS
3
SUNDAY MAR. 6 at 10:00 PM
Division C.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
1
BOMBERS
7
MONDAY MAR. 7 at 9:30 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #6 Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
SHOCK
2
DOGS
5
WEDNESDAY MAR. 9 at 9:45 PM
Division C.
DRAGONZ
8
BANDITS
6
SUNDAY MAR. 13 at 5:30 PM
Division C.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
6
BOMBERS
2
SUNDAY MAR. 13 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
MOOSE
7
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
SUNDAY MAR. 13 at 7:00 PM
PIT BULLS Division C.
2
HAWKS Division C.
1
SUNDAY MAR. 13 at 7:30 PM
Division C.
SHOCK
6
THRASHERS
0
SUNDAY MAR. 13 at 8:30 PM
Division C.
WARRIORS
4
DRAGONZ
2
SUNDAY MAR. 13 at 8:30 PM
Division C.
KINGS
2
ASAP EXPRESS
3
SUNDAY MAR. 13 at 9:00 PM
WINGS Division C.
4
ANGRY DUCKS Division C.
2
SUNDAY MAR. 13 at 10:00 PM
Division C.
CHIEFS
4
STAMPEDE
1
MONDAY MAR. 14 at 9:30 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #7 Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUESDAY MAR. 15 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
THRASHERS
7
HAWKS
6
WEDNESDAY MAR. 16 at 9:45 PM
Division C.
BANDITS
9
WARRIORS
6
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 5:30 PM
Division C.
ANGRY DUCKS
6
KINGS
1
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
PIT BULLS
2
STAMPEDE
3
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
DRAGONZ
0
BANDITS
12
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 7:30 PM
Division C.
SHOCK
3
DOGS
5
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 8:30 PM
Division C.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
3
WOLFPACK
1
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 8:30 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #8 Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
WINGS
2
HAWKS
1
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 10:00 PM
Division C.
MOOSE
5
BOMBERS
3
MONDAY MAR. 21 at 8:00 PM
Division C.
CHIEFS
3
ASAP EXPRESS
6
TUESDAY MAR. 22 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
WARRIORS
2
DRAGONZ
8
WEDNESDAY MAR. 23 at 9:45 PM
Division C.
ASAP EXPRESS
0
PIT BULLS
1
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 5:30 PM
Division C.
BANDITS
7
WARRIORS
3
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
1
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
11
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 7:30 PM
Division C.
THRASHERS
4
SHOCK
1
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 8:30 PM
Division C.
WOLFPACK
4
BOMBERS
7
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
DOGS
6
HAWKS
5
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 10:00 PM
Division C.
ASAP EXPRESS
3
ANGRY DUCKS
6
MONDAY MAR. 28 at 8:00 PM  
Beginner
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #9
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUESDAY MAR. 29 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
MOOSE
2
MOTOR CITY FUEL
4
WEDNESDAY MAR. 30 at 9:00 PM  
Division C.
ANGRY DUCKS
3
STAMPEDE
5
THURSDAY MAR. 31 at 8:00 PM
Division C.
KINGS
4
PIT BULLS
6
THURSDAY MAR. 31 at 9:30 PM
Division C.
STAMPEDE
3
CHIEFS
7
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 3:00 PM
Division C.
DRAGONZ
7
WARRIORS
4
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 4:30 PM
Division C.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
2
MOOSE
2
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 5:30 PM
Division C.
ANGRY DUCKS
3
PIT BULLS
4
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
STAMPEDE
4
ASAP EXPRESS
4
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 7:30 PM
Division C.
DOGS
4
THRASHERS
1
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 8:30 PM
Division C.
KINGS
4
CHIEFS
8
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
SHOCK
5
WINGS
7
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 10:00 PM
Division C.
WOLFPACK
0
MOTOR CITY FUEL
1
MONDAY APR. 4 at 8:00 PM  
Beginner
SAMURAI
PANTHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUESDAY APR. 5 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
BANDITS
11
DRAGONZ
2
WEDNESDAY APR. 6 at 9:00 PM  
Division C.
STAMPEDE
2
KINGS
6
SUNDAY APR. 10 at 5:30 PM
Beginner
PANTHERS
2
SAMURAI
2
SUNDAY APR. 10 at 7:00 PM
Division C.
BOMBERS
7
MOTOR CITY FUEL
3
SUNDAY APR. 10 at 7:30 PM
Division C.
HAWKS
4
THRASHERS
6
SUNDAY APR. 10 at 8:30 PM
Division C.
MOOSE
3
WOLFPACK
1
SUNDAY APR. 10 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
WINGS
4
DOGS
2
SUNDAY APR. 10 at 10:00 PM
Division C.
ASAP EXPRESS
2
PIT BULLS
2
MONDAY APR. 11 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
DRAGONZ
7
BANDITS
4
TUESDAY APR. 12 at 9:00 PM
Division C.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
1
MOOSE
3
WEDNESDAY APR. 13 at 9:00 PM  
Division C.
BOMBERS
3
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
2
THURSDAY APR. 14 at 8:30 PM
Division C.
ANGRY DUCKS
6
CHIEFS
3
THURSDAY APR. 14 at 10:00 PM  
Division C.
DRAGONZ
8
WARRIORS
4
MONDAY APR. 18 at 9:30 PM  
Division C.
THRASHERS
4
HAWKS
7
TUESDAY APR. 19 at 9:00 PM  
Division C.
ANGRY DUCKS
5
DOGS
1
WEDNESDAY APR. 20 at 8:30 PM  
Division C.
BOMBERS
3
MOOSE
3
WEDNESDAY APR. 20 at 10:00 PM  
Division C.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
4
WOLFPACK
2
THURSDAY APR. 21 at 8:30 PM  
Division C.
CHIEFS
1
KINGS
4
THURSDAY APR. 21 at 10:00 PM  
Division C.
STAMPEDE
1
PIT BULLS
6
SUNDAY APR. 24 at 5:30 PM  
Division C.
DRAGONZ
4
BANDITS
9
SUNDAY APR. 24 at 7:00 PM  
Division C.
PIT BULLS
4
ASAP EXPRESS
7
SUNDAY APR. 24 at 8:30 PM  
Division C.
STAMPEDE
8
CHIEFS
5
SUNDAY APR. 24 at 10:00 PM  
Division C.
ANGRY DUCKS
4
WINGS
3
MONDAY APR. 25 at 8:00 PM  
Division C.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
7
MONDAY APR. 25 at 9:30 PM  
Division C.
WOLFPACK
2
BOMBERS
4
MONDAY APR. 25 at 9:30 PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
4
PANTHERS
4
TUESDAY APR. 26 at 9:30 PM  
Division C.
HAWKS
2
SHOCK
7
WEDNESDAY APR. 27 at 10:00 PM  
Division C.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
BOMBERS
7
THURSDAY APR. 28 at 8:00 PM  
Division C.
MOOSE
2
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
6
THURSDAY APR. 28 at 8:30 PM  
Division C.
KINGS
3
ASAP EXPRESS
4
THURSDAY APR. 28 at 10:00 PM  
Division C.
PIT BULLS
5
STAMPEDE
3
SUNDAY MAY. 1 at 5:30 PM  
Division C.
WARRIORS
1
DRAGONZ
5
SUNDAY MAY. 1 at 6:30 PM  
Division C.
PIT BULLS
4
KINGS
2
SUNDAY MAY. 1 at 7:00 PM  
Division C.
DOGS
4
WINGS
3
SUNDAY MAY. 1 at 8:00 PM
WOLFPACK Division C.
9
SAMURAI Beginner
2
SUNDAY MAY. 1 at 8:30 PM  
Division C.
THRASHERS
7
HAWKS
3
SUNDAY MAY. 1 at 9:30 PM
PANTHERS Beginner
1
FUEL Division C.
11
MONDAY MAY. 2 at 9:30 PM  
Division C.
BOMBERS
0
MOOSE
1
TUESDAY MAY. 3 at 9:30 PM  
Division C.
THRASHERS
0
SHOCK
1
WEDNESDAY MAY. 4 at 8:00 PM  
Division C.
DOGS
5
ANGRY DUCKS
7
WEDNESDAY MAY. 4 at 9:30 PM  
Division C.
MOOSE
4
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
1
THURSDAY MAY. 5 at 8:00 PM  
Division C.
DRAGONZ
1
BANDITS
6
THURSDAY MAY. 5 at 9:30 PM  
Division C.
PIT BULLS
5
ASAP EXPRESS
1
MONDAY MAY. 9 at 9:00 PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
PANTHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn
WEDNESDAY MAY. 11 at 7:30 PM
Division C.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
6
MOOSE
1
WEDNESDAY MAY. 11 at 9:00 PM  
Division C.
ASAP EXPRESS
1
PIT BULLS
5
MONDAY MAY. 16 at 8:30 PM
WOLFPACK
8
PANTHERS Beginner
1
MONDAY MAY. 16 at 10:00 PM
FUEL
SAMURAI Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
THURSDAY MAY. 26 at 7:30 PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
PANTHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
Detroit

November 14th, 2021
10:00PM

FINAL

Southfield Sports Arena

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Angry Ducks DUKS 0 0 0 0
Chiefs CHFS 0 0 1 1
DETAILS
Team PP PIM
Angry Ducks DUKS 0/0 0
Chiefs CHFS 0/0 0
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Scoring
2ND PERIOD
No Scoring
3RD PERIOD
No Scoring
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Penalties
2ND PERIOD
No Penalties
3RD PERIOD
No Penalties
ANGRY DUCKS SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
ANGRY DUCKS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
CHIEFS SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
CHIEFS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
GAME DETAILS
Attendance: -

Printable Version

© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN