WED MAR 9 at 9:45PM
Division.
DRAGONZ
8
BANDITS
6
SUN MAR 13 at 5:30PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
6
BOMBERS
2
SUN MAR 13 at 7:00PM
Division.
MOOSE
7
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
SUN MAR 13 at 7:00PM
PIT BULLS Division.
2
HAWKS Division.
1
SUN MAR 13 at 7:30PM
Division.
SHOCK
6
THRASHERS
0
SUN MAR 13 at 8:30PM
Division.
WARRIORS
4
DRAGONZ
2
SUN MAR 13 at 8:30PM
Division.
KINGS
2
ASAP EXPRESS
3
SUN MAR 13 at 9:00PM
WINGS Division.
4
ANGRY DUCKS Division.
2
SUN MAR 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
CHIEFS
4
STAMPEDE
1
MON MAR 14 at 9:30PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #7 Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUE MAR 15 at 9:00PM
Division.
THRASHERS
7
HAWKS
6
WED MAR 16 at 9:45PM
Division.
BANDITS
9
WARRIORS
6
SUN MAR 20 at 5:30PM
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
6
KINGS
1
SUN MAR 20 at 7:00PM
Division.
PIT BULLS
2
STAMPEDE
3
SUN MAR 20 at 7:00PM
Division.
DRAGONZ
0
BANDITS
12
SUN MAR 20 at 7:30PM
Division.
SHOCK
3
DOGS
5
SUN MAR 20 at 8:30PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
3
WOLFPACK
1
SUN MAR 20 at 8:30PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #8 Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
SUN MAR 20 at 9:00PM
Division.
WINGS
2
HAWKS
1
SUN MAR 20 at 10:00PM
Division.
MOOSE
5
BOMBERS
3
MON MAR 21 at 8:00PM
Division.
CHIEFS
3
ASAP EXPRESS
6
TUE MAR 22 at 9:00PM
Division.
WARRIORS
2
DRAGONZ
8
WED MAR 23 at 9:45PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
0
PIT BULLS
1
SUN MAR 27 at 5:30PM
Division.
BANDITS
7
WARRIORS
3
SUN MAR 27 at 7:00PM
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
1
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
11
SUN MAR 27 at 7:30PM
Division.
THRASHERS
4
SHOCK
1
SUN MAR 27 at 8:30PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
4
BOMBERS
7
SUN MAR 27 at 9:00PM
Division.
DOGS
6
HAWKS
5
SUN MAR 27 at 10:00PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
3
ANGRY DUCKS
6
MON MAR 28 at 8:00PM  
Beginner
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #9
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUE MAR 29 at 9:00PM
Division.
MOOSE
2
MOTOR CITY FUEL
4
WED MAR 30 at 9:00PM  
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
3
STAMPEDE
5
THU MAR 31 at 8:00PM
Division.
KINGS
4
PIT BULLS
6
THU MAR 31 at 9:30PM
Division.
STAMPEDE
3
CHIEFS
7
SUN APR 3 at 3:00PM
Division.
DRAGONZ
7
WARRIORS
4
SUN APR 3 at 4:30PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
2
MOOSE
2
SUN APR 3 at 5:30PM
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
3
PIT BULLS
4
SUN APR 3 at 7:00PM
Division.
STAMPEDE
4
ASAP EXPRESS
4
SUN APR 3 at 7:30PM
Division.
DOGS
4
THRASHERS
1
SUN APR 3 at 8:30PM
Division.
KINGS
4
CHIEFS
8
SUN APR 3 at 9:00PM
Division.
SHOCK
5
WINGS
7
SUN APR 3 at 10:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
0
MOTOR CITY FUEL
1
MON APR 4 at 8:00PM  
Beginner
SAMURAI
PANTHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUE APR 5 at 9:00PM
Division.
BANDITS
11
DRAGONZ
2
WED APR 6 at 9:00PM  
Division.
STAMPEDE
2
KINGS
6
SUN APR 10 at 5:30PM
Beginner
PANTHERS
2
SAMURAI
2
SUN APR 10 at 7:00PM
Division.
BOMBERS
7
MOTOR CITY FUEL
3
SUN APR 10 at 7:30PM
Division.
HAWKS
4
THRASHERS
6
SUN APR 10 at 8:30PM
Division.
MOOSE
3
WOLFPACK
1
SUN APR 10 at 9:00PM
Division.
WINGS
4
DOGS
2
SUN APR 10 at 10:00PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
2
PIT BULLS
2
MON APR 11 at 9:00PM
Division.
DRAGONZ
7
BANDITS
4
TUE APR 12 at 9:00PM
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
1
MOOSE
3
WED APR 13 at 9:00PM  
Division.
BOMBERS
3
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
2
THU APR 14 at 8:30PM
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
6
CHIEFS
3
THU APR 14 at 10:00PM  
Division.
DRAGONZ
8
WARRIORS
4
MON APR 18 at 9:30PM  
Division.
THRASHERS
4
HAWKS
7
TUE APR 19 at 9:00PM  
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
5
DOGS
1
WED APR 20 at 8:30PM  
Division.
BOMBERS
3
MOOSE
3
WED APR 20 at 10:00PM  
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
4
WOLFPACK
2
THU APR 21 at 8:30PM  
Division.
CHIEFS
1
KINGS
4
THU APR 21 at 10:00PM  
Division.
STAMPEDE
1
PIT BULLS
6
SUN APR 24 at 5:30PM  
Division.
DRAGONZ
4
BANDITS
9
SUN APR 24 at 7:00PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
4
ASAP EXPRESS
7
SUN APR 24 at 8:30PM  
Division.
STAMPEDE
8
CHIEFS
5
SUN APR 24 at 10:00PM  
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
4
WINGS
3
MON APR 25 at 8:00PM  
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
7
MON APR 25 at 9:30PM  
Division.
WOLFPACK
2
BOMBERS
4
MON APR 25 at 9:30PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
4
PANTHERS
4
TUE APR 26 at 9:30PM  
Division.
HAWKS
2
SHOCK
7
WED APR 27 at 10:00PM  
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
BOMBERS
7
THU APR 28 at 8:00PM  
Division.
MOOSE
2
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
6
THU APR 28 at 8:30PM  
Division.
KINGS
3
ASAP EXPRESS
4
THU APR 28 at 10:00PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
5
STAMPEDE
3
SUN MAY 1 at 5:30PM  
Division.
WARRIORS
1
DRAGONZ
5
SUN MAY 1 at 6:30PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
4
KINGS
2
SUN MAY 1 at 7:00PM  
Division.
DOGS
4
WINGS
3
SUN MAY 1 at 8:00PM
WOLFPACK Division.
9
SAMURAI Beginner
2
SUN MAY 1 at 8:30PM  
Division.
THRASHERS
7
HAWKS
3
SUN MAY 1 at 9:30PM
PANTHERS Beginner
1
FUEL Division.
11
MON MAY 2 at 9:30PM  
Division.
BOMBERS
0
MOOSE
1
TUE MAY 3 at 9:30PM  
Division.
THRASHERS
0
SHOCK
1
WED MAY 4 at 8:00PM  
Division.
DOGS
5
ANGRY DUCKS
7
WED MAY 4 at 9:30PM  
Division.
MOOSE
4
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
1
THU MAY 5 at 8:00PM  
Division.
DRAGONZ
1
BANDITS
6
THU MAY 5 at 9:30PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
5
ASAP EXPRESS
1
MON MAY 9 at 9:00PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
PANTHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn
WED MAY 11 at 7:30PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
6
MOOSE
1
WED MAY 11 at 9:00PM  
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
1
PIT BULLS
5
MON MAY 16 at 8:30PM
WOLFPACK
8
PANTHERS Beginner
1
MON MAY 16 at 10:00PM
FUEL
SAMURAI Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
THU MAY 26 at 7:30PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
PANTHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
Detroit

Kings

Record: 15w-11l-2t-1otl  33pts
Last: 4-2 Loss vs Pit Bulls BOX SCORE

Kings

Record: 15w-11l-2t-1otl  33pts
Last: 4-2 Loss vs Pit Bulls BOX
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Kings
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
B. Sylvester Brandon Sylvester 20 - 23 20 13 33 1.4 0 2 0 0 0 4
R. Alcala Robert Alcala 69 - 22 19 11 30 1.4 1 0 0 0 5 20
M. Brown Mike Brown 13 - 21 21 8 29 1.4 0 0 0 0 2 4
A. Willinger Adam Willinger 8 - 22 16 12 28 1.3 0 0 0 0 2 16
D. Thomas Dave Thomas 14 - 25 8 11 19 0.8 0 0 0 0 1 2
R. Stanisz Rich Stanisz 12 - 9 8 10 18 2.0 0 0 0 0 1 0
J. Chvala Jeff Chvala 9 - 25 3 15 18 0.7 0 1 0 0 1 6
M. Zubek Mike Zubek 40 - 26 9 8 17 0.7 1 1 0 0 0 0
T. Priest Terry Priest 24 - 22 4 13 17 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 8
J. Phillips James Phillips 92 - 21 7 8 15 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 6
A. Zielinkski Alex Zielinkski 16 - 22 6 6 12 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 10
J. Nyugen Jim Nyugen 34 - 15 4 3 7 0.5 0 0 0 0 1 0
A. Kusper Anthony Kusper 7 - 12 2 4 6 0.5 0 0 0 0 1 0
.. Forrester . Forrester 11 - 3 3 2 5 1.7 1 0 0 0 0 0
Z. Zielinski Zackary Zielinski 66 - 13 3 1 4 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. Lynch Ryan Lynch 2 - 2 1 0 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Walters Justin Walters 58 - 15 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
D. Livedoti Dominic Livedoti 6 - 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 134 125 259 8.9 3 4 0 0 14 78
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # GP W L T SO MP GA GAA GSAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
A. Gomez Anthony Gomez 23 2 1 1 0 0 90 8 4.00 1.60 60 52 .867 0 1 0
T. Monaco Trevor Monaco - 23 12 9 2 1 1049 100 4.29 12.82 705 605 .858 0 0 0
N. 9/19 No Goalie 9/19 - 1 0 1 0 0 45 11 11.00 -9.24 11 0 .000 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 13 11 2 1 1184 119 4.52 5.18 776 657 .847 0 1 0

Printable Version

© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN