WED MAR 9 at 9:45PM
Division.
DRAGONZ
8
BANDITS
6
SUN MAR 13 at 5:30PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
6
BOMBERS
2
SUN MAR 13 at 7:00PM
Division.
MOOSE
7
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
SUN MAR 13 at 7:00PM
PIT BULLS Division.
2
HAWKS Division.
1
SUN MAR 13 at 7:30PM
Division.
SHOCK
6
THRASHERS
0
SUN MAR 13 at 8:30PM
Division.
WARRIORS
4
DRAGONZ
2
SUN MAR 13 at 8:30PM
Division.
KINGS
2
ASAP EXPRESS
3
SUN MAR 13 at 9:00PM
WINGS Division.
4
ANGRY DUCKS Division.
2
SUN MAR 13 at 10:00PM
Division.
CHIEFS
4
STAMPEDE
1
MON MAR 14 at 9:30PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #7 Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUE MAR 15 at 9:00PM
Division.
THRASHERS
7
HAWKS
6
WED MAR 16 at 9:45PM
Division.
BANDITS
9
WARRIORS
6
SUN MAR 20 at 5:30PM
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
6
KINGS
1
SUN MAR 20 at 7:00PM
Division.
PIT BULLS
2
STAMPEDE
3
SUN MAR 20 at 7:00PM
Division.
DRAGONZ
0
BANDITS
12
SUN MAR 20 at 7:30PM
Division.
SHOCK
3
DOGS
5
SUN MAR 20 at 8:30PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
3
WOLFPACK
1
SUN MAR 20 at 8:30PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #8 Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
SUN MAR 20 at 9:00PM
Division.
WINGS
2
HAWKS
1
SUN MAR 20 at 10:00PM
Division.
MOOSE
5
BOMBERS
3
MON MAR 21 at 8:00PM
Division.
CHIEFS
3
ASAP EXPRESS
6
TUE MAR 22 at 9:00PM
Division.
WARRIORS
2
DRAGONZ
8
WED MAR 23 at 9:45PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
0
PIT BULLS
1
SUN MAR 27 at 5:30PM
Division.
BANDITS
7
WARRIORS
3
SUN MAR 27 at 7:00PM
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
1
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
11
SUN MAR 27 at 7:30PM
Division.
THRASHERS
4
SHOCK
1
SUN MAR 27 at 8:30PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
4
BOMBERS
7
SUN MAR 27 at 9:00PM
Division.
DOGS
6
HAWKS
5
SUN MAR 27 at 10:00PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
3
ANGRY DUCKS
6
MON MAR 28 at 8:00PM  
Beginner
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #9
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUE MAR 29 at 9:00PM
Division.
MOOSE
2
MOTOR CITY FUEL
4
WED MAR 30 at 9:00PM  
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
3
STAMPEDE
5
THU MAR 31 at 8:00PM
Division.
KINGS
4
PIT BULLS
6
THU MAR 31 at 9:30PM
Division.
STAMPEDE
3
CHIEFS
7
SUN APR 3 at 3:00PM
Division.
DRAGONZ
7
WARRIORS
4
SUN APR 3 at 4:30PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
2
MOOSE
2
SUN APR 3 at 5:30PM
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
3
PIT BULLS
4
SUN APR 3 at 7:00PM
Division.
STAMPEDE
4
ASAP EXPRESS
4
SUN APR 3 at 7:30PM
Division.
DOGS
4
THRASHERS
1
SUN APR 3 at 8:30PM
Division.
KINGS
4
CHIEFS
8
SUN APR 3 at 9:00PM
Division.
SHOCK
5
WINGS
7
SUN APR 3 at 10:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
0
MOTOR CITY FUEL
1
MON APR 4 at 8:00PM  
Beginner
SAMURAI
PANTHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn
TUE APR 5 at 9:00PM
Division.
BANDITS
11
DRAGONZ
2
WED APR 6 at 9:00PM  
Division.
STAMPEDE
2
KINGS
6
SUN APR 10 at 5:30PM
Beginner
PANTHERS
2
SAMURAI
2
SUN APR 10 at 7:00PM
Division.
BOMBERS
7
MOTOR CITY FUEL
3
SUN APR 10 at 7:30PM
Division.
HAWKS
4
THRASHERS
6
SUN APR 10 at 8:30PM
Division.
MOOSE
3
WOLFPACK
1
SUN APR 10 at 9:00PM
Division.
WINGS
4
DOGS
2
SUN APR 10 at 10:00PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
2
PIT BULLS
2
MON APR 11 at 9:00PM
Division.
DRAGONZ
7
BANDITS
4
TUE APR 12 at 9:00PM
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
1
MOOSE
3
WED APR 13 at 9:00PM  
Division.
BOMBERS
3
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
2
THU APR 14 at 8:30PM
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
6
CHIEFS
3
THU APR 14 at 10:00PM  
Division.
DRAGONZ
8
WARRIORS
4
MON APR 18 at 9:30PM  
Division.
THRASHERS
4
HAWKS
7
TUE APR 19 at 9:00PM  
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
5
DOGS
1
WED APR 20 at 8:30PM  
Division.
BOMBERS
3
MOOSE
3
WED APR 20 at 10:00PM  
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
4
WOLFPACK
2
THU APR 21 at 8:30PM  
Division.
CHIEFS
1
KINGS
4
THU APR 21 at 10:00PM  
Division.
STAMPEDE
1
PIT BULLS
6
SUN APR 24 at 5:30PM  
Division.
DRAGONZ
4
BANDITS
9
SUN APR 24 at 7:00PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
4
ASAP EXPRESS
7
SUN APR 24 at 8:30PM  
Division.
STAMPEDE
8
CHIEFS
5
SUN APR 24 at 10:00PM  
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
4
WINGS
3
MON APR 25 at 8:00PM  
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
7
MON APR 25 at 9:30PM  
Division.
WOLFPACK
2
BOMBERS
4
MON APR 25 at 9:30PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
4
PANTHERS
4
TUE APR 26 at 9:30PM  
Division.
HAWKS
2
SHOCK
7
WED APR 27 at 10:00PM  
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
BOMBERS
7
THU APR 28 at 8:00PM  
Division.
MOOSE
2
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
6
THU APR 28 at 8:30PM  
Division.
KINGS
3
ASAP EXPRESS
4
THU APR 28 at 10:00PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
5
STAMPEDE
3
SUN MAY 1 at 5:30PM  
Division.
WARRIORS
1
DRAGONZ
5
SUN MAY 1 at 6:30PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
4
KINGS
2
SUN MAY 1 at 7:00PM  
Division.
DOGS
4
WINGS
3
SUN MAY 1 at 8:00PM
WOLFPACK Division.
9
SAMURAI Beginner
2
SUN MAY 1 at 8:30PM  
Division.
THRASHERS
7
HAWKS
3
SUN MAY 1 at 9:30PM
PANTHERS Beginner
1
FUEL Division.
11
MON MAY 2 at 9:30PM  
Division.
BOMBERS
0
MOOSE
1
TUE MAY 3 at 9:30PM  
Division.
THRASHERS
0
SHOCK
1
WED MAY 4 at 8:00PM  
Division.
DOGS
5
ANGRY DUCKS
7
WED MAY 4 at 9:30PM  
Division.
MOOSE
4
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
1
THU MAY 5 at 8:00PM  
Division.
DRAGONZ
1
BANDITS
6
THU MAY 5 at 9:30PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
5
ASAP EXPRESS
1
MON MAY 9 at 9:00PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
PANTHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn
WED MAY 11 at 7:30PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
6
MOOSE
1
WED MAY 11 at 9:00PM  
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
1
PIT BULLS
5
MON MAY 16 at 8:30PM
WOLFPACK
8
PANTHERS Beginner
1
MON MAY 16 at 10:00PM
FUEL
SAMURAI Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
THU MAY 26 at 7:30PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
PANTHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
Detroit
YouTube's Terms of Service
esportsdesk.com uses YouTube API Services to display videos posted by its clients. By viewing this page, you are agreeing to be bound by the YouTube Terms of Service, which can be found at https://www.youtube.com/t/terms. esportsdesk.com does not collect or share any of your personal information with third parties.
© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN